Видео

Дата Наименование Ранг Дист. Победитель Резвость Жокей Тренер
28.05.2017 Аналогичной (1000 Guineas) Гр.2 1600 Сераль 1:38.70 Чугуевец А.А. Чугуевец А.И.
11.06.2017 Коннозаводчиков России LR 1800 Утренняя Прохлада 1:53.30 Каппушев Мр.А. Гусаков А.В.
02.07.2017 Большой Летний (2000 Guineas) Гр.1 1600 Серебряный Дождь 1:39.20 Чугуевец А.А. Чугуевец А.И.
02.07.2017 Реки Кубани Гр.2 1200 Наргиз 1:14.70 Чугуевец А.А. Чугуевец А.И.
02.07.2017 Спринтерский Гр.2 1400 Арпачин 1:25.70 Чугуевец А.А. Чугуевец А.И.
16.07.2017 Большой Спринтерский Гр.2 1200 Леконт 1:13.44 Козьминых Д.Ю. Мелехов В.В.
01.05.2017 Вступительный Гр.3 2000 Центурион 2:06.30 Чугуевец А.А. Чугуевец А.И.
07.05.2017 Открытия Гр.3 1800 Поединок 1:58.04 Асочаков Д.С. Гусаков А.В.
07.05.2017 Струны Гр.2 1400 Сераль 1:26.70 Чугуевец А.А. Чугуевец А.И.
14.05.2017 Пробный (к) Гр.3 1200 Наргиз 1:15.10 Чугуевец А.А. Чугуевец А.И.
14.05.2017 Струны Гр.2 1400 Утренняя Прохлада 1:30.21 Асочаков Д.С. Гусаков А.В.
03.07.2016 Спринтерский Гр.2 1400 Роксана 1:29.60 Рахматуллин М.А. Чугуевец А.И.
03.07.2016 Реки Кубани Гр.2 1200 Январская Метель 1:15.80 Чугуевец А.А. Чугуевец А.И.
17.07.2016 Жокей-клуба Гр.2 2400 Тайгер Кид 2:40.41 Болдырев Г.Д. Мелехов В.В.
31.07.2016 Критериум Гр.2 1000 Икарий 0:58.50 Рахматуллин М.А. Чугуевец А.И.
07.08.2016 Первой Короны Гр.1 1600 Маркшейдер 1:43.52 Асочаков Д.С. Гусаков А.В.
07.08.2016 МСХ РФ Гр.1 2400 Дарк Стар 2:44.53 Каппушев Мр.А. Гусаков А.В.
07.08.2016 Критериум Гр.2 1000 Диско Дансер 1:02.78 Гуткина Л.Д. Гусаков А.В.
14.08.2016 Арагвы Гр.3 1800 Роксана 1:55.30 Рахматуллин М.А. Чугуевец А.И.
14.08.2016 Реки Волги Гр.3 1400 Сераль 1:27.50 Чугуевец А.А. Чугуевец А.И.
11.09.2016 Осенний (к) Гр.3 1600 Январская Метель 1:42.20 Чугуевец А.А. Чугуевец А.И.
11.09.2016 Города-Героя Москвы Гр.1 2400 Весёлый 2:38.70 Рахматуллин М.А. Чугуевец А.И.
11.06.2016 Президента РФ Гр.1 2400 Тайгер Кид 2:35.90 Каппушев Мр.А. Мелехов В.В.
11.06.2016 Национальное Достояние LR 2000 Дарк Стар 2:06.60 Каппушев Мр.А. Гусаков А.В.
09.08.2015 Арагвы Гр.3 1800 Вика Стар 1:57.40 Рахматуллин М.А. Чугуевец А.И.
26.07.2015 Анилина Гр.2 2000 Центурион 2:07.80 Чугуевец А.А. Чугуевец А.И.
12.09.2015 Коннозаводчиков России LR 1800 Корнелия 1:56.70 Болдырев Г.Д. Мелехов В.В.
12.07.2015 Именной приз 2000 Менестрель 2:13.85 Сижажев Р.Т. Гусаков А.В.
12.07.2015 Анилина Гр.2 2000 Леконт 2:10.53 Болдырев Г.Д. Мелехов В.В.
31.05.2015 Большой Летний Гр.1 1600 Леконт 1:41.47 Болдырев Г.Д. Мелехов В.В.
14.06.2015 Большой Летний (2000 Guineas) Гр.1 1600 Звёздный Путь 1:43.60 Чугуевец А.А. Чугуевец А.И.
06.09.2015 Им. С.М. Буденного (St Leger) Гр.1 2800 Степной Орел 3:06.80 Чугуевец А.А. Чугуевец А.И.
20.09.2015 Кубок Н.Н. Насибова Гр.1 2400 Юлиан 2:42.60 Рахматуллин М.А. Чугуевец А.И.
09.08.2015 Спринтерский Гр.2 1400 Роксана 1:31.90 Рахматуллин М.А. Чугуевец А.И.
12.07.2015 Большой Спринтерский Гр.2 1200 Диско Дансер 1:14.04 Гуткина Л.Д. Гусаков А.В.
02.08.2015 Критериум Гр.2 1000 Диско Дансер 1:01.99 Гуткина Л.Д. Гусаков А.В.
12.09.2015 Национальное Достояние LR 2000 Фрагрант 2:07.60 Чугуевец А.А. Чугуевец А.И.
26.07.2015 Критериум Гр.2 1000 Весёлый 1:00.80 Чугуевец А.А. Чугуевец А.И.
30.08.2015 Большой Спринтерский Гр.2 1200 Весёлый 1:14.30 Рахматуллин М.А. Чугуевец А.И.
02.08.2015 Гальего Гр.2 3200 Мистер Лаки 3:36.72 Сижажев Р.Т. Гусаков А.В.
20.09.2015 Закрытия Гр.3 1800 Царицын 1:58.30 Чугуевец А.А. Чугуевец А.И.
23.08.2015 Арагвы Гр.3 1800 Ультра Си 1:55.41 Гуткина Л.Д. Гусаков А.В.
27.04.2014 Открытия Гр.3 1800 Дарк Стар 1:52.22 Сижажев Р.Т. Гусаков А.В.
03.08.2014 Национальное Достояние Гр.1 2400 Дарк Стар 2:40.44 Сижажев Р.Т. Гусаков А.В.
11.06.2014 Национальное Достояние LR 2000 Фрагрант 2:08.30 Мелехов В.В. Чугуевец А.И.
11.06.2014 Коннозаводчиков России LR 1800 Кэролайн 1:59.40 Рахматуллин М.А. Чугуевец А.И.
14.09.2014 Гранита II Гр.2 1600 Диско Дансер 1:42.22 Гуткина Л.Д. Гусаков А.В.
13.07.2013 Гранита II Гр.2 1600 Весёлый 1:43.40 Чугуевец А.А. Чугуевец А.И.
30.08.2014 Большой Спринтерский Гр.2 1200 Весёлый 1:13.70 Чугуевец А.А. Чугуевец А.И.
28.09.2014 Золотой Кубок им.А 1600 Весёлый 1:42.79 Чугуевец А.А. Чугуевец А.И.
06.07.2014 Летний Гр.2 1200 Икарий 1:14.70 Рахматуллин М.А. Чугуевец А.И.
31.08.2014 Большой Приз Гр.1 1600 Икарий 1:40.40 Рахматуллин М.А. Чугуевец А.И.
06.07.2014 Большой Летний (2000 Guineas) Гр.1 1600 Девкалион 1:42.60 Рахматуллин М.А. Чугуевец А.И.
24.05.2014 Гран-при Радио Монте-Карло Гр.3 1800 Девкалион 1:55.90 Рахматуллин М.А. Чугуевец А.И.
28.09.2014 Закрытия Гр.3 1800 Девкалион 1:55.49 Рахматуллин М.А. Чугуевец А.И.
28.09.2014 Президента РФ Гр.1 2400 Тайгер Кид 2:41.57 Даниленко С.В. Мелехов В.В.
13.07.2014 Реки Кубани Гр.2 1200 Ультра Си 1:16.25 Сижажев Р.Т. Гусаков А.В.
11.06.2014 Центрального московского ипподрома им.А 2000 Юлиан 2:09.30 Каппушев Мр.А. Чугуевец А.И.
27.07.2014 Анилина Гр.2 2000 Юлиан 2:12.10 Каппушев Мр.А. Чугуевец А.И.
01.07.2013 Национальное Достояние LR 2000 Фрагрант 2:09.60 Мелехов В.В. Чугуевец А.И.
24.06.2011 Национальное Достояние LR 2000 Фрагрант 2:09.54 Мелехов В.В. Чугуевец А.И.